2013년 9월 3일 화요일

644-066 덤프 Cisco 인증 시험

ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하시면 우리는 일년무료업데이트 서비스를 제공함으로 여러분을 인증시험을 패스하게 도와줍니다. 만약 인증시험내용이 변경이 되면 우리는 바로 여러분들에게 알려드립니다.그리고 최신버전이 있다면 바로 여러분들한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 한번에Cisco 644-066인증시험을 패스를 보장합니다.

ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이Cisco 644-066인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서Cisco 644-066덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로Cisco 644-066인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

우리ITExamDump 에서 제공하는 학습가이드에는 IT전문가들이 만들어낸 시험대비 자료들과Cisco 644-066인증시험의 완벽한 문제와 답들입니다. 그리고 우리ITExamDump에서는 IT업계에서의 높은 신뢰감으로 여러분들한테 100%보장을 드립니다. 우리에 믿음을 드리기 위하여Cisco 644-066관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼수 있게 제공합니다.

Cisco인증644-066시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로Cisco인증644-066시험준비를 잘하시면 100%Cisco인증644-066시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은Cisco인증644-066시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 644-066
시험 이름: Cisco (Routing and Switching Solutions for System Engineers - RSSSE)

644-066 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/644-066.html

NO.1 Which two are components of Cisco MediaNet that simplify network assessment, monitoring,
and
troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. Traffic Simulator, based on IPSLA
B. MediaPing
C. Traffic Simulator, based on ping
D. MediaTrace
Answer: A,D

Cisco dump   644-066자격증   644-066   644-066시험문제

NO.2 Which two of the following statements correctly describe how Cisco Prime NCS simplifies
troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. Smart Interactions allow network operators to open service requests to Cisco TAC in a
controlled manner. Relevant information such ascurrent configuration, last configuration changes,
and events can be attached bya single mouse click.
B. Itenables network operators to open instant messaging conversations with Cisco TAC
engineers.
C. It automatically configures a Cisco AnyConnect SSL tunnel, which allows CiscoTAC engineers
to connect to malfunctioning devices.
D. It can collect crucial information such as associated devices and their current IPaddress and
status based on the user’s name.
Answer: B,C

Cisco   644-066덤프   644-066자격증   644-066최신덤프   644-066인증   644-066덤프

NO.3 Which two of the following are unique advantages of the PD/PSE Cisco Catalyst Compact
Switches? (Choose two.)
A. Due tothefanlessdesign,they can be placed in the workplace and drastically reduceinhousecabling
needs.
B. They diminish thepower infrastructure by supporting PoE+ input and PoE output at the same
time.
C. They support 16 PoE output ports.
D. They support PoE+ output
Answer: A,B

Cisco   644-066   644-066   644-066덤프   644-066덤프   644-066
5. Which two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco Prime features that help
improve
operational efficiency? (Choose two.)
A. The CiscoPrime userinterface is optimized fortouchscreens.
B. Integratedworkflows and best practices enable quick and error free deployment.
C. TrustSec,MediaNet,and EnergyWise services are only configured outside Work CentersinCisco
Prime LMS.
D. All components ofthe Cisco Prime for Enterprise product portfolio provide a common look and
feel, which simplifies usability.
Answer: B,C

Cisco   644-066 dumps   644-066시험문제
6. What does not need to be considered when looking into the customer workflow?
A. How can customer and service collaborate and start video communication?
B. How many different switch products are in use at the customer network?
C. How can the service partner instantly connect with outsourced engineers?
D. How does the customer access the online software solutions?
Answer: C

Cisco   644-066   644-066 pdf   644-066최신덤프
7. Which of the following statements regarding the WAAS vendor landscape is not true?
A. The benefits of Cisco WAAS including scalability, the comprehensive productportfolio, and VDI
vendor-validated optimization.
B. Riverbed lacks routing functionality.
C. Riverbed is the market leader.
D. Bluecoat is number two in the WAAS market.
Answer: B

Cisco dumps   644-066시험문제   644-066 pdf   644-066
8. Which three of the following statements correctly describe the Cisco router portfolio? (Choose
three.)
A. AllCisco ISRG2 routers provide network automation, consolidated VPN,and security features.
B. The Cisco 1900 router series supports Cisco Unified Communications Manager Business
Edition 6000.
C. The Cisco 800 and 1900 router series both offer entry-level application optimization features.
D. The Cisco 1900,2900,and 3900 router series provide video and collaboration features.
E. The Cisco 2900 and 3900 router series support Cisco UCS Express.
Answer: A,D,E

Cisco   644-066 dumps   644-066   644-066   644-066 pdf   644-066
9. Which two of the following statements correctly describe Cisco WAAS Mobile? (Choose two.)
A. The CiscoWAAS Mobile Server is based on a UCS-C series server and provides up to 200
Mb/s WAN throughput.
B. One Cisco WAAS Mobile server can serve up to 10,000 concurrent mobile users.
C. The Cisco WAAS Mobile client is optimized for smartphones with 3G or 4G connections.
D. The Cisco WAAS Mobile Server provides up to 1 Gb/s LAN throughput
Answer: A,C

Cisco   644-066기출문제   644-066시험문제   644-066자료
10. Which three of the following statements about competitors in Cisco in the switching market
are
true? (Choose two.)
A. Mostof the competitors offer me-too point products only; they lack an overall solution
framework
similar to theCisco Borderless Network.
B. Ciscohas a market share of about 70% in the Layer 2 and Layer 3 managed switch market.
C. Competitors efficiently support the BYOD solution.
D. HP is one of the strongest competitors with a market share of about 20%.
E. Juniper has a market share of less than 3%.
Answer: B,C

Cisco기출문제   644-066   644-066   644-066   644-066 dump   644-066인증

NO.4 Which three of the following are successful examples of strategic IT investments improving
operational agility? (Choose three.)
A. Acompany implements collaboration solutions, which simplified information exchange.
B. A company offers mobile email to its employees, who can then react faster to requests.
C. A company provides support for a BYOD solution, whichincreases the investment and requires
network upgrade, but provides limitedimprovements compared to a well-known remote access
solution.
D. A company changes its security strategy from "lock down" to "secure access from
anywhere",so that users are "always-on"and can easily workremotely.
E. A company implements EnergyWise solutions, which drastically reduce energy costs.
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   644-066 dumps   644-066   644-066기출문제

ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Cisco인증644-066시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기