2013년 12월 13일 금요일

SCO 090-055 최신덤프

우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는SCO 090-055관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미SCO 090-055인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의SCO 090-055문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은SCO 090-055인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

SCO 090-055인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만090-055시험은SCO인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서090-055시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.

ITExamDump의 SCO인증 090-055덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SCO인증 090-055덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희SCO인증 090-055덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 090-055
시험 이름: SCO (UNIXWARE 7 NETWORK ADMINISTRATION V10A1)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 72 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-12

090-055 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-055.html

NO.1 Which mail user agent is NOT installed by default with UnixWare 7?
A. mailx
B. dtmail
C. pine
D. elm
Answer: D

SCO   090-055   090-055   090-055   090-055

NO.2 What does the Internet Protocol level of the TCP/IP protocol stack use to verify that incoming
data
is for this host?
A. The Ethernet address
B. The IP address
C. Cyclic Redundancy Check (CRC) error checking
D. The port number
Answer: B

SCO dump   090-055   090-055기출문제   090-055

NO.3 In which level of the TCP/IP protocol stack does TCP Wrappers operate?
A. Application
B. Transport
C. Internet
D. Network Interface
Answer: A

SCO   090-055 pdf   090-055인증   090-055시험문제   090-055

NO.4 Which program or protocol CANNOT be used to share UnixWare 7 files with a Windows client?
A. VisionFS
B. Advanced File and Print Server (AFPS)
C. Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP)
D. Network File System (NFS)
Answer: C

SCO   090-055   090-055   090-055   090-055

NO.5 Which proxy server is installed by default with UnixWare 7?
A. Netscape Proxy Server
B. Squid
C. CERN HTTPD
D. No proxy servers are installed by default with UnixWare 7.
Answer: D

SCO   090-055   090-055   090-055자격증   090-055

NO.6 What does the following command do on a UnixWare 7 system:
nsfast enable 80
A. The Netscape FastTrack web browser is started, but will not restart at boot time.
B. The Netscape FastTrack web browser is started and will restart at boot time.
C. The Netscape FastTrack web server is started, but will not restart at boot time.
D. The Netscape FastTrack web server is started and will restart at boot time.
Answer: D

SCO자격증   090-055 dump   090-055 dumps   090-055

NO.7 Which is the primary file used to configure the sendmail daemon?
A. /etc/mailcap
B. /etc/sendmail.cf
C. /etc/rc2.d/S81sendmail
D. /etc/mail/sendmailrc
Answer: B

SCO인증   090-055 pdf   090-055시험문제   090-055

NO.8 What is the effect of the following route command:
route add 200.100.10.20 200.100.30.40
A. It adds routes to the two hosts 200.100.10.20 and 200.100.30.40.
B. It adds a route to the host 200.100.10.20 through the router 200.100.30.40.
C. It adds a route to the host 200.100.30.40 through the router 200.100.10.20.
D. It is a syntax error.
Answer: B

SCO   090-055 dumps   090-055 dumps   090-055최신덤프   090-055덤프

NO.9 Which statement concerning UnixWare 7 anonymous FTP is FALSE?
A. Anonymous FTP can be configured with the SCOadmin FTP Server Manager.
B. Anonymous FTP grants limited file transfer access to unauthenticated users.
C. You can limit how many simultaneous anonymous FTP users are allowed.
D. The address of the anonymous FTP client system is NOT recorded on the server.
Answer: D

SCO   090-055   090-055   090-055인증

NO.10 If a zone has a primary and a secondary name server, when does the secondary name server
perform a zone transfer?
A. On a fixed schedule specified by the refresh parameter of the SOA record in the configuration
files of the primary name server
B. On a fixed schedule specified by the refresh parameter of the SOA record in the configuration
files of the secondary name server
C. Every time the secondary name server successfully contacts the primary name server
D. Only when the secondary server successfully contacts the primary name server and detects
that the primary name servers serial number has changed
Answer: D

SCO   090-055인증   090-055   090-055 dump   090-055자료

ITexamdump의 HP2-E56덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-687덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB5-854시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-456시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/090-055.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기