레이블이 MA0-150인 게시물을 표시합니다. 모든 게시물 표시
레이블이 MA0-150인 게시물을 표시합니다. 모든 게시물 표시

2013년 12월 5일 목요일

McAfee MA0-150 시험문제

여러분은McAfee MA0-150인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도McAfee 인증MA0-150 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? McAfee 인증MA0-150인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 McAfee인증MA0-150시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된McAfee인증MA0-150덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.

IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의McAfee 인증MA0-150시험대비 덤프로McAfee 인증MA0-150시험을 패스하세요.

McAfee MA0-150인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.McAfee MA0-150시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

시험 번호/코드: MA0-150
시험 이름: McAfee (McAfee Certified Assessment Specialist- UH)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 177 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-04

MA0-150 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-150.html

NO.1 What Microsoft utility encrypts the hashed passwords in a SAM database using 128-bit encryption?
A. ASLR
B. DEP
C. Syskey
D. Kerberos
Answer: C

McAfee자격증   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.2 What is the quickest protocol to brute force when attacking Windows?
A. SFTP
B. HTTPS
C. SMB
D. SSH
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150 pdf   MA0-150   MA0-150최신덤프

NO.3 What is the correct syntax to query under which service a user account is running?
A. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 qc <service>
B. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 <service>
C. net start \\192.168.1.1 qc
D. net start W192.168.1.1
Answer: A

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.4 What file indicates and controls where system logs are stored?
A. pam.conf
B. smb.conf
C. authlog.conf
D. syslog.conf
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150 dumps   MA0-150   MA0-150덤프

NO.5 What is the term used for a technique that runs code within the address space of another process by
forcing it to bad a library?
A. Address space layout randomization
B. Overwriting HP
C. DLL injection
D. SQL injection
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150기출문제

NO.6 The following output is generated from cat /etc/shadow:
What hashing algorithm is used to protect the root password?
A. Crypt (DES)
B. MD5
C. Blowfish
D. SHA
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150

NO.7 An attacker has compromised a Linux/Unix host and discovers a suspicious file called "password" that
has no file extension.
What command can be used to determine the filetype?
A. filetype
B. file
C. filer
D. fileext
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150자료   MA0-150

NO.8 What is the proper syntax for enumerating non-hidden shares on a host?
A. net view /domain
B. net view /domain:itexamdump.com
C. net view \\{target}
D. net use \\{target}\ipc$ "" /u:""
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150 dumps

NO.9 A person connects to a web application via a mobile device. What request header name can this
application use determine which device the person is using?
A. Referer
B. User agent
C. Connection
D. Host
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150자료

NO.10 What is the basis for Cisco Type 7 passwords?
A. Asymmetric key cryptography
B. Symmetric key cryptography
C. One-way hashing
D. Encoding
Answer: D

McAfee dump   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150 dump

NO.11 An attacker has just compromised a Linux host. What command can be used to determine the
distribution of Linux?
A. cat /etc/crontab
B. cat /etc/passwd
C. cat/etc/issue
D. cat /etc/shadow
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150

NO.12 Below is a packet capture from Wireshark showing 2 equivalent MAC address in the Source field. Box 1
shows "Asustek..." while Box 2 shows "00:1a:92..".?
-Wireshark can determine these are equivalent because MAC addresses can be mapped to
A. Operating systems (and variants)
B. Computer names
C. RFCs
D. Vendors
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150 dump   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150

NO.13 In computer security, a small piece of code that acts as a payload in which an attacker can control a
remote machine is called
A. A buffer overflow.
B. A NOP sled.
C. Shell code.
D. Stack overflow.
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150 dumps   MA0-150   MA0-150자격증

NO.14 What is the magic number for a Linux binary?
A. MZ
B. JFIF
C. EXIF
D. ELF
Answer: D

McAfee인증   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150 dump

NO.15 The datapipe and fpipe tools can be used for
A. Port scanning.
B. Port redirection.
C. Passing the hash.
D. Directory traversal.
Answer: B

McAfee자료   MA0-150시험문제   MA0-150   MA0-150 dumps   MA0-150자료

NO.16 The command "grep password *" searches for
A. The word "password" in all files in the current directory.
B. The character "*" in the file "password".
C. The word "password" in all files in the current directory and all subdirectories.
D. All passwords in the file named "*".
Answer: A

McAfee pdf   MA0-150   MA0-150 dump   MA0-150 pdf   MA0-150

NO.17 Horizontal privilege escalation is a vulnerability of authorization where users act at a privilege level
A. Above one they are entitled to act.
B. Below one they are entitled to act.
C. That they are entitled to but only as a different user.
D. That transfers across another application.
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150인증   MA0-150 pdf   MA0-150자료   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150

NO.18 What is NOT a possible cross-site request forgery attack vector?
A. Captchas
B. Cross-site scripting
C. Email
D. Chat
Answer: A

McAfee인증   MA0-150   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150인증

NO.19 The Xscan tool is a
A. X Windows Brute Forcer
B. Keylogger for X Windows
C. Keylogger for Mac OS X D. Multi OS port scanner
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150자료

NO.20 Under UNIX, Pluggable Authentication Modules (PAN) can be used to
A. Implement strong password management.
B. Crack password hashes from /etc/shadow.
C. Crack password hashes from /etc/passwd.
D. Create a certificate authority (CA).
Answer: A

McAfee기출문제   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150   MA0-150덤프

ITexamdump의 IIA-CGAP덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-365덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ICBB시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-871시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-455시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-150.html

2013년 7월 5일 금요일

MA0-150 덤프 McAfee 인증

ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프를 제공해드립니다. McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.


ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이McAfee MA0-150인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.McAfee MA0-150인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전McAfee MA0-150인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.


시험 번호/코드: MA0-150

시험 이름: McAfee (McAfee Certified Assessment Specialist- UH)

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 McAfee 인증MA0-150시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? McAfee 인증MA0-150 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테McAfee 인증MA0-150시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의McAfee 인증MA0-150시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.


IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 McAfee인증 MA0-150시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 McAfee인증 MA0-150시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.


MA0-150 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MA0-150.html


NO.1 Horizontal privilege escalation is a vulnerability of authorization where users act at a privilege level
A. Above one they are entitled to act.
B. Below one they are entitled to act.
C. That they are entitled to but only as a different user.
D. That transfers across another application.
Answer: C

McAfee최신덤프   MA0-150 dumps   MA0-150기출문제

NO.2 Below is a packet capture from Wireshark showing 2 equivalent MAC address in the Source field. Box 1
shows "Asustek..." while Box 2 shows "00:1a:92..".?
-Wireshark can determine these are equivalent because MAC addresses can be mapped to
A. Operating systems (and variants)
B. Computer names
C. RFCs
D. Vendors
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150

NO.3 A person connects to a web application via a mobile device. What request header name can this
application use determine which device the person is using?
A. Referer
B. User agent
C. Connection
D. Host
Answer: B

McAfee기출문제   MA0-150   MA0-150자격증   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.4 What is the correct syntax to query under which service a user account is running?
A. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 qc <service>
B. sc.exe \\192.168.1.1 <service>
C. net start \\192.168.1.1 qc
D. net start W192.168.1.1
Answer: A

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150인증   MA0-150자격증

NO.5 What is the quickest protocol to brute force when attacking Windows?
A. SFTP
B. HTTPS
C. SMB
D. SSH
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150 dumps   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150

NO.6 The datapipe and fpipe tools can be used for
A. Port scanning.
B. Port redirection.
C. Passing the hash.
D. Directory traversal.
Answer: B

McAfee자격증   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150 pdf

NO.7 Under UNIX, Pluggable Authentication Modules (PAN) can be used to
A. Implement strong password management.
B. Crack password hashes from /etc/shadow.
C. Crack password hashes from /etc/passwd.
D. Create a certificate authority (CA).
Answer: A

McAfee기출문제   MA0-150기출문제   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150 dumps

NO.8 What is the basis for Cisco Type 7 passwords?
A. Asymmetric key cryptography
B. Symmetric key cryptography
C. One-way hashing
D. Encoding
Answer: D

McAfee자료   MA0-150자료   MA0-150인증   MA0-150 dump   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.9 What is NOT a possible cross-site request forgery attack vector?
A. Captchas
B. Cross-site scripting
C. Email
D. Chat
Answer: A

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150 pdf

NO.10 In computer security, a small piece of code that acts as a payload in which an attacker can control a
remote machine is called
A. A buffer overflow.
B. A NOP sled.
C. Shell code.
D. Stack overflow.
Answer: C

McAfee dump   MA0-150   MA0-150 pdf   MA0-150 dumps

NO.11 An attacker has compromised a Linux/Unix host and discovers a suspicious file called "password" that
has no file extension.
What command can be used to determine the filetype?
A. filetype
B. file
C. filer
D. fileext
Answer: B

McAfee덤프   MA0-150   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150

NO.12 What is the magic number for a Linux binary?
A. MZ
B. JFIF
C. EXIF
D. ELF
Answer: D

McAfee인증   MA0-150   MA0-150 pdf   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.13 What is the proper syntax for enumerating non-hidden shares on a host?
A. net view /domain
B. net view /domain:itexamdump.com
C. net view \\{target}
D. net use \\{target}\ipc$ "" /u:""
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.14 The Xscan tool is a
A. X Windows Brute Forcer
B. Keylogger for X Windows
C. Keylogger for Mac OS X D. Multi OS port scanner
Answer: B

McAfee   MA0-150   MA0-150자격증   MA0-150 dumps

NO.15 The command "grep password *" searches for
A. The word "password" in all files in the current directory.
B. The character "*" in the file "password".
C. The word "password" in all files in the current directory and all subdirectories.
D. All passwords in the file named "*".
Answer: A

McAfee자료   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.16 What file indicates and controls where system logs are stored?
A. pam.conf
B. smb.conf
C. authlog.conf
D. syslog.conf
Answer: D

McAfee자료   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.17 What is the term used for a technique that runs code within the address space of another process by
forcing it to bad a library?
A. Address space layout randomization
B. Overwriting HP
C. DLL injection
D. SQL injection
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150인증   MA0-150

NO.18 The following output is generated from cat /etc/shadow:
What hashing algorithm is used to protect the root password?
A. Crypt (DES)
B. MD5
C. Blowfish
D. SHA
Answer: D

McAfee   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150최신덤프

NO.19 What Microsoft utility encrypts the hashed passwords in a SAM database using 128-bit encryption?
A. ASLR
B. DEP
C. Syskey
D. Kerberos
Answer: C

McAfee   MA0-150최신덤프   MA0-150   MA0-150

NO.20 An attacker has just compromised a Linux host. What command can be used to determine the
distribution of Linux?
A. cat /etc/crontab
B. cat /etc/passwd
C. cat/etc/issue
D. cat /etc/shadow
Answer: C

McAfee인증   MA0-150자격증   MA0-150덤프   MA0-150시험문제   MA0-150

McAfee인증 MA0-150시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 McAfee인증 MA0-150덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된McAfee인증 MA0-150시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.