저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 Avaya 132-S-712.2실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 Avaya 132-S-712.2덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. Avaya 132-S-712.2시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험덤프로 어려운 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.
Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프로Avaya시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프를 선택하여Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험공부를 하는건 제일 현명한 선택입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용 전액을 환불처리해드리고Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험이 바뀌면 덤프도 업데이트하여 고객님께 최신버전을 발송해드립니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프뿐만아니라 IT인증시험에 관한 모든 덤프를 제공해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712.2
시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)
132-S-712.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-712.2.html
NO.1 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya dumps 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 dumps 132-S-712.2
NO.2 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2기출문제 132-S-712.2기출문제 132-S-712.2 pdf
NO.3 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya 132-S-712.2기출문제 132-S-712.2 pdf 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 pdf
NO.4 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2최신덤프 132-S-712.2 pdf 132-S-712.2인증
NO.5 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya pdf 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2자격증
NO.6 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2인증 132-S-712.2
NO.7 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2최신덤프
NO.8 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya dump 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 dumps 132-S-712.2
NO.9 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D
Avaya dump 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2자격증 132-S-712.2최신덤프
NO.10 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya덤프 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2자격증 132-S-712.2 pdf 132-S-712.2기출문제
ITExamDump의Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기