Cisco인증 642-737시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하여 IT 업계에서의 자신의 자리를 지키려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. 회사일도 바쁜데 시험공부까지 스트레스가 장난아니게 싸이고 몸도 많이 상하겠죠. ITExamDump는 여러분을 위해 최신Cisco인증 642-737시험에 대비한Cisco인증 642-737덤프를 발췌하였습니다. Cisco인증 642-737덤프는Cisco인증 642-737시험의 기출문제와 예상문제가 묶어져 있어 시험적중율이 굉장히 높습니다. 쉽게 시험을 통과하려면ITExamDump의 Cisco인증 642-737덤프를 추천합니다.
다른 사이트에서도Cisco 642-737인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
Cisco 인증642-737시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증642-737덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증642-737덤프는 오로지 Cisco 인증642-737시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.
많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 642-737
시험 이름: Cisco (Implementing Advanced Cisco Unified Wireless Security (IAUWS) v2.0 )
만약 여러분은Cisco 642-737인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만Cisco 642-737패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.Cisco 642-737패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.
ITExamDump전문가들은Cisco 642-737인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Cisco 642-737인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Cisco 642-737인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다
642-737 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-737.html
NO.1 Which three Cisco WLC v7.0 CLI family of commands would be appropriate to troubleshoot a wireless
client failure for connection to an AP? (Choose three.)
A. debug capwap
B. debug mac addr
C. debug ccxdiag
D. debug dhcp
E. debug ap
F. debug dtls
G. debug aaa
Answer: B,D,G
Cisco 642-737 642-737 642-737 dumps
NO.2 What are two of the benefits that the Cisco AnyConnect v3.0 provides to the administrator for client
WLAN security configuration? (Choose two.)
A. Provides a reporting mechanism for rouge APs
B. Prevents a user from adding any WLANs
C. Hides the complexity of 802.1X and EAP configuration
D. Supports centralized or distributed client architectures
E. Provides concurrent wired and wireless connectivity
F. Allows users to modify but not delete admin-created profiles
Answer: C,D
Cisco 642-737 642-737인증 642-737 642-737덤프
NO.3 Which three parameters can be communicated between a Cisco WLC v7.0 and Cisco Compatible
Extensions v4-enabled client to improve a secure roaming connection? (Choose three.)
A. minimum SNR
B. transition time
C. scan threshold
D. hysteresis
E. PER
F. MIC errors
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco 642-737자격증 642-737 pdf
NO.4 Which one best describes the EAP Identity Request frame when a wireless client is connecting to a
Cisco WLC v7.0-based AP WLAN.?
A. sourced from the Cisco ACS Server to the client
B. sourced from the client to the Cisco ACS Server
C. sourced from the WLC to the client
D. sourced from the client to the WLC
E. sourced from the AP to the client
F. sourced from the client to the AP
Answer: C
Cisco 642-737 dump 642-737덤프 642-737덤프 642-737
NO.5 Employees are allowed to start bringing their own wireless devices to work for use on the
802.11a/b/g/n WLAN when using their existing credentials. However, they are experiencing issues. Which
two items are the most probable cause of these issues? (Choose two.)
A. incorrect IP address
B. supplicant or driver
C. incorrect user name
D. wrong wireless band
E. application issues
Answer: B,E
Cisco dump 642-737 642-737 642-737 dump
NO.6 Which two parameters can directly affect client roaming decisions? (Choose two.)
A. SNR
B. RSSI
C. MFP status
D. RF fingerprinting
E. RRM
Answer: A,B
Cisco 642-737 dump 642-737 dumps
NO.7 What is the best method to verify AP parameters that are seen from a wireless client?
A. WCS debug commands
B. ACS log files
C. WCS show commands
D. AP debug commands
E. packet analyzers
Answer: E
Cisco 642-737 642-737 642-737 642-737 642-737자격증
NO.8 When a supplicant and AAA server are configured to use PEAP, which mechanism is used by the client
to authenticate the AAA server in Phase One?
A. PMK
B. shared secret keys
C. digital certificate
D. PAC
Answer: C
Cisco 642-737인증 642-737 dump 642-737자료
NO.9 Which statement describes the major difference between PEAP and EAP-FAST client authentication?
A. EAP-FAST requires a backend AAA server, and PEAP does not.
B. EAP-FAST is a Cisco-only proprietary protocol, whereas PEAP is an industry-standard protocol.
C. PEAP requires a server-side certificate, while EAP-FAST does not require certificates.
D. PEAP authentication protocol requires a client certificate, and EAP-FAST requires a secure password.
Answer: C
Cisco자격증 642-737 642-737
NO.10 Which EAP types are supported by MAC 10.7 for authentication to a Cisco Unified Wireless Network?
A. LEAP and EAP-Fast only
B. EAP-TLS and PEAP only
C. LEAP, EAP-TLS, and PEAP only
D. LEAP, EAP-FAST, EAP-TLS, and PEAP
Answer: D
Cisco dumps 642-737 642-737자료
NO.11 Which two options are supported when deploying wireless NAC out-of-band implementations?
(Choose two.)
A. Cisco NAS in virtual gateway mode
B. WLANs with allow AAA override enabled
C. Cisco NAC Guest Server integration with the Cisco NAM
D. dynamic VLAN mappings on the Cisco NAS, which is based on the returned RADIUS attributes from
the Cisco Secure ACS
E. autonomous APs
Answer: A,C
Cisco 642-737 642-737자료 642-737 642-737
NO.12 Employees adjust their wireless laptop for work at the office and when away from the office.
What are the two most likely security issues for an employee laptop when connected at the corporate
WLAN? (Choose two.)
A. loading a freeware customer contact application
B. configuring a static IP address
C. updating the driver
D. adding a coffee shop wireless HotSpot
Answer: A,C
Cisco기출문제 642-737 642-737 dumps
NO.13 What are the four packet types that are used by EAP? (Choose four.)
A. EAP Type
B. EAP Request
C. EAP Identity
D. EAP Response
E. EAP Success
F. EAP Failure
G. EAP Authentication
Answer: B,D,E,F
Cisco 642-737 642-737 dumps 642-737 642-737
NO.14 When using the Standalone Profile Editor in the Cisco AnyConnect v3.0 to create a new NAM profile,
which two statements describe the profile becoming active? (Choose two.)
A. selects the new profile from NAM
B. selects "Network Repair" from NAM
C. becomes active after a save of the profile name
D. ensures use of "configuration.xml" as the profile name
E. ensures use of "config.xml" as the profile name
F. ensures use of "nam.xml" as the profile name
Answer: B,D
Cisco시험문제 642-737 642-737 pdf
NO.15 When deploying wireless Cisco NAC OOB operations, which appliance performs VLAN mappings to
map the quarantine VLANs to the access VLANs?
A. Cisco NAC Appliance Manager
B. Cisco NAC Appliance Server
C. Cisco NAC Guest Server
D. Cisco Wireless LAN Controller
E. the Layer 3 switch that connects the Cisco WLC to the Cisco NAC appliances
Answer: B
Cisco자격증 642-737자료 642-737 dumps 642-737
ITExamDump의 덤프선택으로Cisco 642-737인증시험에 응시한다는 것 즉 성공과 멀지 않았습니다. 여러분의 성공을 빕니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기