2013년 9월 4일 수요일

HP 인증 HP0-D04 덤프

HP HP0-D04인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이HP HP0-D04인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 여러분은 응시 전 저희의 문제와 답만 잘 장악한다면 빠른 시일 내에 많은 성과 가 있을 것입니다.

HP인증 HP0-D04시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의HP인증 HP0-D04시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-D04덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은HP인증 HP0-D04덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프로HP인증 HP0-D04시험에 도전해보세요.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-D04
시험 이름: HP (Planning and Designing HP Enterprise Solutions)

여러분이 다른 사이트에서도HP인증HP0-D04시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에HP인증HP0-D04시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

취직을 원하시나요? 승진을 원하시나요? 연봉인상을 원하시나요? 무엇을 원하시든 국제적으로 인정받은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 길입니다. HP인증 HP0-D04시험은 널리 인정받는 인기자격증의 시험과목입니다. HP인증 HP0-D04시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 소원이 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-D04덤프는 시험패스율이 높아HP인증 HP0-D04시험준비에 딱 좋은 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump에서 덤프를 마련하여 자격증취득에 도전하여 인생을 바꿔보세요.

HP0-D04 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-D04.html

NO.1 Your customer's environment consists of a 300GB Oracle database on a ProLiant DL580
server running Windows Server 2003, connected to an EVA4400 storage solution with an
MSL4048 tape library as backup device. You are asked to design a solution using HP Data
Protector that will eliminate database outages currently required for backups. Which licenses
are necessary to implement this design? (Select two.)
A.Direct Backup
B.Advanced Backup-to-Disk
C.Zero Downtime Backup EVA
D.Business Copy EVA
E.Instant Recovery
Answer:C D

HP dumps   HP0-D04   HP0-D04인증   HP0-D04인증

NO.2 Your customer is looking for a simplified way to handle hardware and software issues
across worldwide IT departments. Which hardware support services should you offer?
A.Global Support Resources
B.Mission Critical and Proactive Services
C.Global Call Management
D.HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer:C

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04자료   HP0-D04덤프   HP0-D04 dumps

NO.3 Which HP initiatives help the customer to deliver faster innovation and improved time to
market? (Select two.)
A.Application Modernization
B.Packaged and Custom Applications
C.SOA Enablement
D.SAP Deployments
E.Line of Business Service
Answer:C E

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04시험문제   HP0-D04 dumps   HP0-D04

NO.4 A customer is currently using a SAN data-protection solution. It has 45 heterogeneous
servers, three HP StorageWorks EVA8000 series storage solutions, and an MSL6000 series
SAN tape library. Data backup occurs only once daily after operating hours because of the
limited backup window. Which HP StorageWorks products should you propose to enhance
and optimize their off-site data protection strategy? (Select two.)
A.LTO tape drives
B.Virtual Library System
C.ESL E-Series tape library
D.XP series storage system
Answer:A D

HP dump   HP0-D04덤프   HP0-D04자료

NO.5 Your customer wants to use their standard servers and storage systems for a massively
scalable Information Management solution. Which solution addresses this requirement?
A.Oracle RAC 10g
B.NeoView Enterprise Data Warehouse
C.PolyServe Software for Microsoft SQL Server
D.SAP Sideways
Answer:B

HP최신덤프   HP0-D04   HP0-D04 dump   HP0-D04

NO.6 Which HP support service includes 6-hour Call-to-Repair by default?
A.Proactive 24
B.Support Plus 24
C.Critical Services
D.Proactive Support Plus 24
Answer:C

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04자료   HP0-D04 dump

NO.7 Which HP Power and Cooling service helps create an energy-efficient infrastructure?
A.Critical Facilities Consulting
B.Trusted Infrastructure
C.Data Center Management
D.Flexible Computing Services
Answer:A

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04

NO.8 A customer wants to maximize the use of its data center rack space. Which server solution
should you recommend?
A.rack-optimized HP ProLiant DL servers
B.expansion-optimized HP ProLiant ML servers
C.integration-optimized HP Integrity servers
D.high-density-optimized HP BladeSystem servers
Answer:D

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04

NO.9 How much of an increase over standard cooling capacity does the HP Modular Cooling
System provide?
A.1.5x
B.2x
C.3x
D.4x
Answer:C

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04덤프   HP0-D04

NO.10 An enterprise customer is undertaking a new initiative involving floating-point calculations.
The customer needs a solution that enables them to break these operations into smaller tasks
and re-integrated later. Which type of technology would be a good fit for this customer?
A.hard partitions
B.grid computing
C.active/standby clustering
D.workload management
Answer:B

HP인증   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04

ITExamDump는HP HP0-D04시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의HP HP0-D04시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는HP HP0-D04시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기