ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. Avaya인증 132-S-712.2덤프는Avaya인증 132-S-712.2최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.
IT업계에서 자신만의 위치를 찾으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는것이 큰 도움이 될것입니다. Avaya 인증 132-S-712.2시험은 아주 유용한 시험입니다. Avaya 인증132-S-712.2시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Avaya 인증132-S-712.2시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는Avaya 인증132-S-712.2시험덤프는 시장에서 판매하고 있는Avaya 인증132-S-712.2덤프중 가장 최신버전덤프로서 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하시면 시험통과가 쉬워집니다.
ITExamDump을 선택함으로 100%인증시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리는Avaya 132-S-712.2시험의 갱신에 따라 최신의 덤프를 제공할 것입니다. ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있으며, ITExamDump의 덤프로Avaya 132-S-712.2시험을 패스하지 못한다면 우리는 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 132-S-712.2
시험 이름: Avaya (Specialist: Avaya Proactive Contact Solutions Design Elective Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 62 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03
132-S-712.2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/132-S-712.2.html
NO.1 What is Update Time?
A.the time period that begins when the agent greets the customer and ends when the customer hangs up
B.the time period that begins when the customer hangs up and ends when the agent releases the
customer record
C.the time period that begins when the agent releases the customer record and ends when the agent
receives the next call
D.the time period that begins when the customer first tells the agent pertinent information and the agent
records it and ends when the agent releases the record
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2기출문제 132-S-712.2덤프 132-S-712.2자격증 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2인증
NO.2 Your customer has a group of agents that handle clerical and other duties and who handle calls only
when needed. A supervisor notifies these agents when they need to answer calls because calls are
queueing or being abandoned. However, the response is often too late to be of much help and the result
is many abandoned calls. Which Avaya Proactive Contact feature meets this customer's needs?
A.Virtual Agent
B.Person to Person
C.Intelligent Call Blending
D.Native Voice & Data Transfer
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2덤프 132-S-712.2
NO.3 Which tool is new to the Editor Application in the Avaya Proactive Contact Supervisor software?
A.verification of jobs
B.record selection reports
C.messages files and scripts
D.IVR fields in record selections
Answer:C
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 pdf 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2최신덤프
NO.4 Your customer runs a collections call center. When an inbound call comes in, your customer wants be
able to keep the customer from being called back on the outbound jobs if payment was received on the
inbound call. Which feature automatically marks records as uncallable on outbound jobs if the agent uses
a code indicating an inbound call resulted in a payment from the customer?
A.Do Not Call
B.Sales Verification
C.Generic Postupdate
D.Realtime Campaign Update
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2인증
NO.5 Which feature meets the needs of customers who want to run jobs that play messages to both phones
answered by live customers and phones answered by answering machines?
A.Autowrap
B.Virtual Agent
C.Agent Blending
D.Managed Dialing
Answer:B
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2덤프 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2자료
NO.6 The Avaya Proactive Contact access server provides which two functions within the system? (Choose
two.)
A.connects calls to agents
B.manages the internal LAN
C.serves as a dial-in point for access to the digital switch and CPU
D.is the interface that supervisors and agents use on their computers
Answer:B C
Avaya dumps 132-S-712.2인증 132-S-712.2시험문제
NO.7 Your customer has difficulty sorting through their current system's reports to give supervisors
information that pertains only to their particular group. Which feature should in Avaya Proactive Contact
meets the customer's need?
A.Shared Lists
B.Unit Work List
C.List Distribution
D.Hierarchy Manager
Answer:D
Avaya 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2인증 132-S-712.2시험문제
NO.8 You are using the Avaya Solution Designer. What is the correct input on the ACD line on the Predictive
Agent Blend software screen for an Avaya Proactive Contact System using Predictive Agent Blending
with one ACD?
A.leave line blank
B.type in the number 1
C.leave line at the default (0)
D.type in the ACD brand name
Answer:C
Avaya dumps 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2최신덤프 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2
NO.9 Which two telemarketing situations would merit greater than a 2:1 line to agent ratio? (Choose two.)
A.using unconfirmed contact data
B.using one of the call blending solutions
C.using unsolicited calling lists (cold calling individuals)
D.calling customers with multiple contact numbers (home, business, etc.)
Answer:A C
Avaya자격증 132-S-712.2 132-S-712.2 dump
NO.10 When using the Avaya Solution Designer tool, the License Quantity for Agent Connections should be
equal to the total number of _____.
A.agents in a typical shift
B.simultaneous headset connections
C.inbound lines purchased by the customer
D.outbound lines purchased by the customer
Answer:B
Avaya pdf 132-S-712.2 pdf 132-S-712.2 dump 132-S-712.2자격증
ITexamdump의 MB6-700덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 VCAD510덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-624시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-481시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-614시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기