발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의SAP인증 C-THR12-66 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-THR12-66덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 SAP인증C-THR12-66시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의SAP인증C-THR12-66시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.
SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험에 도전해보려고 하는데 공부할 내용이 너무 많아 스트레스를 받는 분들은 지금 보고계시는 공부자료는 책장에 다시 넣으시고ITExamDump의SAP 인증C-THR12-66덤프자료에 주목하세요. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증C-THR12-66덤프는 오로지 SAP 인증C-THR12-66시험에 대비하여 제작된 시험공부가이드로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다. 시험에서 떨어지면 덤프비용전액환불해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-THR12-66
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03
SAP C-THR12-66인증시험을 패스하고 자격증 취득으로 하여 여러분의 인생은 많은 인생역전이 이루어질 것입니다. 회사, 생활에서는 물론 많은 업그레이드가 있을 것입니다. 하지만C-THR12-66시험은SAP인증의 아주 중요한 시험으로서C-THR12-66시험패스는 쉬운 것도 아닙니다.
C-THR12-66 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-THR12-66.html
NO.1 You are setting up a time management process where all times are recorded. You want to
allow
the administrator to maintain alternate work schedules. Which method would you choose?
A. Positive time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
B. Negative time management with the addition of IT2004 (Availability)
C. Negative time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
D. Positive time management with the addition of IT2003 (Substitutions)
Answer: D
SAP C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66기출문제 C-THR12-66
NO.2 Which report identifies and creates missing objects relevant for consistent integration
between
Personnel Administration and Organizational Management?
A. RHINTECHECK
B. RPUDEL20
C. RHINTE20
D. RPUDELPN
Answer: C
SAP C-THR12-66기출문제 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66자격증 C-THR12-66
NO.3 Which of the following are standard prerequisites for an employee to use the Manager's Self
Service? (Choose three)
A. The organizational structure has been developed for the company.
B. The employee is designated as a manager using the organizational key on IT0001
(Organizational Assignment).
C. The employee holds the chief position of an organizational unit.
D. The employee has an active user ID assigned on IT0105 (Communication).
E. The employee has authorization to use PA20 (Display Master Data) to display their employees'
data.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 pdf
NO.4 In which logical database are you able to restrict the InfoSet using an object type?
A. PLOGI
B. PCH
C. PAP
D. PNPCE
Answer: B
SAP덤프 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 dumps
NO.5 You need to set up a reminder to notify the customer about the expiry of probation periods of
employees one month in advance. The probation period is 3 months. What do you need to do?
(Choose two)
A. Define default values with DATAR feature.
B. Select Lead/Follow-Up Time and Operator Values on IT0041 (Date Specifications).
C. Set up a background job of the Date Monitoring report.
D. Set up a dynamic action that creates an IT0019 (Monitoring of Tasks) record during a hiring or
rehiring action.
Answer: C,D
SAP자료 C-THR12-66기출문제 C-THR12-66 pdf C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66덤프
NO.6 Your employee receives a pay raise effective July 1st of the current year. What is the
recommended way to update IT0008 (Basic Pay)?
A. Choose the Delimit function and change the end date to June 30th.
B. Change the existing record effective July 1st.
C. Create a new record effective July 1st and delete the old record.
D. Create a new record effective July 1st.
Answer: D
SAP C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66기출문제
NO.7 Which is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. • Business Blueprint
• Project Preparation
• Final Preparation
• Realization
• Go Live Support
B. • Project Preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
C. • Project Preparation
• Final preparation
• Business Blueprint
• Realization
• Go Live Support
D. • Project Preparation
• Realization
• Business Blueprint
• Final Preparation
• Go Live Support
Answer: B
SAP자료 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66기출문제 C-THR12-66
NO.8 When processing payroll, the Payroll Administrator receives the error message "Division by 0 is
not possible" for one employee.
What could have caused this error?
A. The employee does not have an IT0008 (Basic Pay) with work hours per period.
B. The employee does not have a valid time management status assigned on IT0007 (Planned
Working Time).
C. Feature SCHKZ defaults the wrong work schedule rule on IT0007 (Planned Working Time).
D. Feature LGMST defaults the wrong indirect amount on IT0008 (Basic Pay).
Answer: A
SAP인증 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 pdf
NO.9 Which two switches are mandatory to activate the integration between Personnel
Administration
and Organizational Management? (Choose two)
A. PLOGI ORGA
B. PLOGI PLOGI
C. PLOGI EVENB
D. PLOGI EVPAC
E. PLOGI PRELI
Answer: A,B
SAP C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 dump C-THR12-66인증
NO.10 An employee was on vacation. In addition to entering a vacation absence record, the
employee
also wants to create an overtime record on the same day. Which elements must be configured to
prevent this scenario? (Choose two)
A. The reaction indicator
B. The absence/attendance class
C. The time constraint class
D. The collision class
E. The availability indicator
Answer: A,C
SAP C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66 C-THR12-66시험문제
ITexamdump의 1z0-457덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM62_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-120시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CFSA시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN52_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기